CLERK'S OFFICE
207-287-1400
Home > MemberProfiles > > Alphabetical Listing of Towns
Currently ViewingG |
||
---|---|---|
Town - District - Member | Member Profile | |
Gardiner - District 54 - Karen L. Montell (D - Gardiner) | View | |
plantation Garfield Plantation - District 1 - Austin L. Theriault (R - Fort Kent) | View | |
Garland - District 32 - Steven D. Foster (R - Dexter) | View | |
Georgetown - District 49 - Allison Hepler (D - Woolwich) | View | |
Gilead - District 73 - Michael Soboleski (R - Phillips) | View | |
Glenburn - District 34 - Abigail W. Griffin (R - Levant) | View | |
plantation Glenwood Plantation - District 8 - Tracy L. Quint (R - Hodgdon) | View | |
Gorham (Part) - District 108 - Maureen Fitzgerald Terry (D - Gorham) | View | |
Gorham (Part) - District 109 - James A. Boyle (D - Gorham) | View | |
Gouldsboro - District 12 - Billy Bob Faulkingham (R - Winter Harbor) | View | |
unorganized territory of Grand Falls Township - District 18 - Meldon H. Carmichael (R - Greenbush) | View | |
Grand Isle - District 2 - Roger Clarence Albert (R - Madawaska) | View | |
plantation Grand Lake Stream - District 9 - Anne C. Perry (D - Calais) | View | |
Gray (Part) - District 104 - Amy Bradstreet Arata (R - New Gloucester) | View | |
Gray (Part) - District 105 - Anne P. Graham (D - North Yarmouth) | View | |
Great Pond - District 18 - Meldon H. Carmichael (R - Greenbush) | View | |
Greenbush - District 18 - Meldon H. Carmichael (R - Greenbush) | View | |
Greene - District 92 - Stephen J. Wood (R - Greene) | View | |
unorganized territory of Greenfield Township - District 18 - Meldon H. Carmichael (R - Greenbush) | View | |
unorganized territory of Greenlaw Chopping Township - District 10 - Kenneth Ralph Davis (R - East Machias) | View | |
Greenville - District 30 - James Lee White (R - Guilford) | View | |
Greenville Junction - District 30 - James Lee White (R - Guilford) | View | |
Greenwood - District 81 - H. Sawin Millett (R - Waterford) | View | |
unorganized territory of Grindstone Township - District 29 - Kathy Irene Javner (R - Chester) | View | |
Guilford - District 30 - James Lee White (R - Guilford) | View |
© 2024 - The Maine House of Representatives
Last Edited: Monday, April 29, 2024